Is SWAI FILLETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWAI( PANGASIANODON HYPOPHTHALMUS), WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE AND SALT.

Check SWAI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich