Is Swamp Head Wild Night Honey Cream Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hops, Malt, Yeast, Water, Florida Honey.
Check Swamp Head Wild Night Honey Cream Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swamp Head Wild Night Honey Cream Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swamp Head Wild Night Honey Cream Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
HoneyMaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


