Is Swan Rubbing Alcohol Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Isopropyl Alcohol (70 %), First Aid Antiseptic. Inactive Ingredients: Water.

Check Swan Rubbing Alcohol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swan Rubbing Alcohol is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth