Is Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Onions, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Carrots, Celery.
Check Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swanson Beef Flavored Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid


