Is SWANSON BROTH CHICKEN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check SWANSON BROTH CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup