Is Swedish Fish Mini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Edible Confetti (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Radish Extract [for Color], Gum Arabic, Cabbage Extract [for Color], Spirulina Extract [for Color], Turmeric Extract [for Color]), White Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Carnauba Wax.
Check Swedish Fish Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Fish Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


