Is SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BULK FAT FREE0X13.2 LB Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
}{LTRCH SUGAR, INVERTSUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 (ALLURA RED), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BULK FAT FREE0X13.2 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BULK FAT FREE0X13.2 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


