Is Sweet Action Vegan Raspberry Brownie, Vegan Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY MILK, COCONUT CREAM OR OIL, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, LEMON JUICE, BROWNIE (BEETS, VEGAN BUTTER (PALM, CANOLA AND OLIVE OILS, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER ELECITHIN, NON-DAIRY LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT), SUGAR, APPLESAUCE, VANILLA EXTRACT, FLOUR, DUTCH COCOA, BAKING SODA, SALT)), ACACIA GUM, GUAR GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN

Check Sweet Action Vegan Raspberry Brownie, Vegan Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee