Is SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE FLAVOR HAM OFF THE BONE HAM STEAK, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, BROWN SUGAR, WHITE SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE FLAVOR HAM OFF THE BONE HAM STEAK, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE FLAVOR HAM OFF THE BONE HAM STEAK, SWEET APPLE-WOOD SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Campbell's® Chunky™ Split Pea & Ham With Natural Smoke Flavor Soup, 19 Oz.
Cook's Hickory Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak
The Flavor of Fear Sweet Phantom Heat Puffs
About this product
Meat · Slice


