Is SWEET BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SWEET BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping