Is Sweet Chili Puffs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

degermed yellow corn meal, sunflower oil, cane sugar, salt, corn starch, onion powder, garlic powder, spices (including chili pepper), brown sugar, tomato powder, citric acid, natural flavors, yeast extract, spice extractives (including paprika for color)

Check Sweet Chili Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go