Is Sweet Chilli Pringles Soy Free?

Ingredients
SWEET CHILLI FLAVOUR SAVOURY S et chilli flavour seasoning (sugar, dextro UK ONLY TUBE RECYCLE AT RECYCLING onion, red (sodium dia (paprika ext (annatto nor POINT SEAL ID tyde Do not recycle at home Do not www.pr Recyde e pringles.com/recycle for urther recycling guidance Energy Fat of which Carbohydra of which s Fibre Protein Salt "Reference in 5 053990 176229"> 4524 K231131000 SUITAB
Check Sweet Chilli Pringles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chilli Pringles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can


