Is Sweet Corner Dolly Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours: Anthocyanins, Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract, Lutein, Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina).

Check Sweet Corner Dolly Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go