Is SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM WITH SWIRLS OF SEA SALT CARAMEL AND RICH CHOCOLATE-COVERED SEA SALT CARAMEL TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Salty Caramel (Corn Syrup, Water, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Condensed Milk, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Sodium Alginate, Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Bicarbonate), Caramel Truffle (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Whole Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Water, Heavy Cream, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors), Corn Syrup, Pasteurized Egg Yolk, Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Lactic Acid), Stabilizer (Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum)
Check SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM WITH SWIRLS OF SEA SALT CARAMEL AND RICH CHOCOLATE-COVERED SEA SALT CARAMEL TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM WITH SWIRLS OF SEA SALT CARAMEL AND RICH CHOCOLATE-COVERED SEA SALT CARAMEL TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Where to buy
SWEET CREAM ICE CREAM WITH SWIRLS OF SEA SALT CARAMEL AND RICH CHOCOLATE-COVERED SEA SALT CARAMEL TRUFFLES is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


