Is SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE, HERSHEY'S COOKIES 'N' CREME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SWEET WHEY, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE, HERSHEY'S COOKIES 'N' CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & CREAMY ICED COFFEE, HERSHEY'S COOKIES 'N' CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


