Is Sweet Freedom Light Syrup 350g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Freedom® Natural Fruit Extracts (Carob & Apple)
Check Sweet Freedom Light Syrup 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Freedom Light Syrup 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sweet Freedom Light Syrup 350g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoIceland
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinking


