Is SWEET HICKORY BBQ FULLY COOKED PORK BABY BACK RIBS IN HONEY FLAVORED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET HICKORY BBQ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork baby back ribs
- natural smoke flavor
- natural flavor
- natural hickory smoke flavor
pork baby back ribs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK BABY BACK RIBS, HONEY FLAVORED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE (SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ROCHESTER SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, GARLIC, *MUSTARD FLOUR. *DRIED.), SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID).
Check SWEET HICKORY BBQ FULLY COOKED PORK BABY BACK RIBS IN HONEY FLAVORED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET HICKORY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HICKORY BBQ FULLY COOKED PORK BABY BACK RIBS IN HONEY FLAVORED HICKORY BBQ SAUCE, SWEET HICKORY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


