Is SWEET HORSERADISH PICKLE CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS SPICES, TURMERIC, HORSERADISH SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check SWEET HORSERADISH PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HORSERADISH PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingTopping


