Is SWEET HORSERADISH PICKLE CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS SPICES, TURMERIC, HORSERADISH SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check SWEET HORSERADISH PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingTopping