Is SWEET & HOT HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET & HOT HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Honey, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Salt, Turmeric, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spices

Check SWEET & HOT HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET & HOT HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & HOT HONEY MUSTARD, SWEET & HOT HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping