Is Sweet Leaf Lemonade, Organic, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, And Natural Lemon Flavor.
Check Sweet Leaf Lemonade, Organic, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Leaf Lemonade, Organic, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


