Is Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste From Red Ripe California Tomatoes, Sweet Red Peppers, Vinegar, Sweet Bell Peppers, Ground Black Pepper, Pure Honey, Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Parsley, Salt, Cayenne Peppers, Filtered Water, Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Flavour, Natural Hickory Flavour, Xanthan Gum

Check Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping