Is Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste From Red Ripe California Tomatoes, Sweet Red Peppers, Vinegar, Sweet Bell Peppers, Ground Black Pepper, Pure Honey, Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Parsley, Salt, Cayenne Peppers, Filtered Water, Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Flavour, Natural Hickory Flavour, Xanthan Gum
Check Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sweet n' Snappy BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


