Is Dos Hermanos Organic Rice Cakes Sweet With Stevia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC RICE, WATER, STEVIA.
Check Dos Hermanos Organic Rice Cakes Sweet With Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Hermanos Organic Rice Cakes Sweet With Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go


