Is Sweet Popcorn Classic Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

50% Corn Grains, 36% Sugar, Glucose-fructose Cornstarch, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Emulsifier: Lecithin.

Check Sweet Popcorn Classic Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping