This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweet Potato and Harvest Veg Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Palm Fat, Sweet Ponto, Wheat Flour, N, Processed Heese Cheese, Whey Product (Miik)) , Yea,t Extro(t, Maltodextrin, Chanterelles L Sugar, Starch Corn, Potato, Milk Proteins, Toasted Onton Potassium Chloride, Honey, Pepper, Contain Ceiery, Hervil, May Contain Eqg And Mustard

Check Sweet Potato and Harvest Veg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Sweet Potato and Harvest Veg | Spoonful