Is SWEET POTATO CASSEROLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, HALF & HALF CREAMER (MILK, CREAM), CANDIED WALNUTS (WALNUTS, POWDERED SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, CAYENNE PEPPER), BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM (DERIVED FROM MILK), SALT), SALT, CINNAMON.
Check SWEET POTATO CASSEROLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO CASSEROLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySpicy
Texture
CreamySoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


