Is SWEET SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DARK BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, DARK GROUND CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS (WATER, ALCOHOL), CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SPICES, GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check SWEET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


