Is Sweet Shop Decorating Kit Perfect Pumpkins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Food Starch-Modified, Dextrin, Water, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Glucose Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic, Egg White Powder, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (FD&C Yellow 6, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C R Red 3, FD&C Red 40), Mica-Based Pearlescent Pigments, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax. Contains: Soy, Egg. Made in a facility that processes soy, milk, tree nuts, eggs.
Check Sweet Shop Decorating Kit Perfect Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Shop Decorating Kit Perfect Pumpkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingToppingSnacking


