Is Sweet Shop Decorating Kit Perfect Pumpkins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Food Starch-Modified, Dextrin, Water, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Glucose Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic, Egg White Powder, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (FD&C Yellow 6, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C R Red 3, FD&C Red 40), Mica-Based Pearlescent Pigments, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax. Contains: Soy, Egg. Made in a facility that processes soy, milk, tree nuts, eggs.

Check Sweet Shop Decorating Kit Perfect Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingToppingSnacking