Is Sweet Smiles Fruit Soft Puffs, Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED NO. 40, YELLOW NO. 6, YELLOW NO. 5, BLUE NO. 1.

Check Sweet Smiles Fruit Soft Puffs, Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go