Is Sweet & Sour Strawberry Sour Belts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40), Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherols. Contains Wheat.
Check Sweet & Sour Strawberry Sour Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Sour Strawberry Sour Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


