Is Sweet & Sour Strawberry Sour Belts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40), Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherols. Contains Wheat.

Check Sweet & Sour Strawberry Sour Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go