Is SWEET & SPICY A PERFECT MARRIAGE FOR THE SENSES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEEP WELL WATER, BLENDED WHOLE MUSTARD SEEDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TURMERIC, AND TRUE SPICES

Check SWEET & SPICY A PERFECT MARRIAGE FOR THE SENSES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SPICY A PERFECT MARRIAGE FOR THE SENSES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep