Is SWEET & SPICY HABANERO WING SAUCE, MEDIUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HABANERO PUREE (HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, MOLASSES, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CANE SUGAR, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), HABANERO PEPPER POWDER.

Check SWEET & SPICY HABANERO WING SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping