Is SWEET & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, MOLASSES, TAMARIND, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SWEET & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


