Is SWEET & TANGY RAISINS, ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, WHITE CHOCOLATE DROPS, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS MIX, SWEET & TANGY Gluten Free?

Ingredients
RAISINS (RAISINS, PALM OIL), SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL), WHITE CHOCOLATE DROPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL), SPANISH PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNK (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK) CASHEW NUTS, SEA SALT (SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL).
Check SWEET & TANGY RAISINS, ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, WHITE CHOCOLATE DROPS, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS MIX, SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & TANGY RAISINS, ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, WHITE CHOCOLATE DROPS, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS MIX, SWEET & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER
Good Sense Sunflower Kernels Roasted And Salted Organic - 7.5 Oz
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
Where to buy
SWEET & TANGY RAISINS, ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, WHITE CHOCOLATE DROPS, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS MIX, SWEET & TANGY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


