Is Sweet Valley Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passionfruit Pulp (55%), Syrup (45%) [water, Sugar, Thickeners (412, 466). Contains Sesame Seeds.
Check Sweet Valley Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Valley Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Jam · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SpreadToppingSnackingGarnishing


