Is Sweet Valley Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passionfruit Pulp (55%), Syrup (45%) [water, Sugar, Thickeners (412, 466). Contains Sesame Seeds.

Check Sweet Valley Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SpreadToppingSnackingGarnishing