Is SWEETARTS, MINI GUMMY BITES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), SUGAR, GELATIN, POTATO STARCH, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR.
Check SWEETARTS, MINI GUMMY BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETARTS, MINI GUMMY BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


