Is SWEETARTS, TEXAS GUMMIES TANGY CANDY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN OR WHEAT), SUGAR, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR.
Check SWEETARTS, TEXAS GUMMIES TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETARTS, TEXAS GUMMIES TANGY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


