Is Sweetened Crunchy Corn Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, SUGAR PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUT, DEXTROSE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT), DEXTROSE, CORN MEAL, CANOLA OIL, WHEAT STARCH,C ORN SYRUP, SALT, COCOA POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BHT (PRESERVATIVES). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), NIAVINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN A PALMINATE, PYRODOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check Sweetened Crunchy Corn Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetened Crunchy Corn Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


