Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEETENED MATCHA TO GO PACKETS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Fruit Pectin

Check SWEETENED MATCHA TO GO PACKETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETENED MATCHA TO GO PACKETS is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SWEETENED MATCHA TO GO PACKETS | Spoonful