Is SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEETENED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? SWEETENED TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEETENED | Spoonful