Is Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners Tablets x600 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin)
Check Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners Tablets x600 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners Tablets x600 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


