Is SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Natural Aromatics.
Check SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
SweetLeaf Liquid Stevia Sweet Drops English Toffee Flavored Liquid Drops is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Sweetener · Liquid


