Is Sweet’n’Salty Thyme Salad Topper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats, Dried Apricots, Almonds, Seeds (sunflower and pumpkin), Pea Protein, Peanuts, Flaxseed, Olive Oil, Maple Syrup, Zaatar (Sesame Seeds, Thyme, Sumac, salt), Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper
Check Sweet’n’Salty Thyme Salad Topper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet’n’Salty Thyme Salad Topper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried


