Is Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Flavour
Check Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


