Is swiss emmental Suisse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Emmental Suisse metroMont-Royal 14.43 Empaq. le Pkgd on 2025MR21 Poids net 0.206 kg 2275 AVE MONT-ROYAL EST MONTRÉAL, QC H1H 1K7 $/kg 30331 Meil. Avant! Best Reforg 2025AL20 Prix/Price 58.90 $ 12.13 JLF.FROM.EMMENTAL SUISSE SECUTUL CUEESE

Check swiss emmental Suisse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking