Is SWISS MISS Hot Cocoa Mix Mint Envelopes, 6 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Calcium Carbonate, Less Than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check SWISS MISS Hot Cocoa Mix Mint Envelopes, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast